Search by Station

Search by City

Search by Train No.



Train details of DEHRADUN SHTBDI (12017)

No Name From Dep To Arr Day Halts Operates - Days Tickets Distance
12017 DEHRADUN SHTBDI NDLS 06:50 DDN 12:40 1 8
SUNMONTUEWEDTHUFRISAT
312 KM

Train DEHRADUN SHTBDI (12017) - Route Details

No. Station Arr Dep Stop Day Distance
1 New Delhi (NDLS) Start 06:50 0 1 0 KM
2 Ghaziabad (GZB) 07:25 07:27 2 min 1 24 KM
3 Meerut City (MTC) 08:06 08:08 2 min 1 71 KM
4 Muzaffarnagar (MOZ) 08:49 08:51 2 min 1 126 KM
5 Saharanpur (SRE) 09:50 10:10 20 min 1 184 KM
6 Roorkee (RK) 10:40 10:42 2 min 1 219 KM
7 Haridwar Junction (HW) 11:25 11:30 5 min 1 260 KM
8 Dehradun (DDN) 12:40 Ends 0 1 312 KM
Map from NEW DELHI (NDLS) to DEHRADUN (DDN)

Submit Question