Search by Station

Search by City

Search by Train No.



Train details of AJMER SHTBDI (12016)

No Name From Dep To Arr Day Halts Operates - Days Tickets Distance
12016 AJMER SHTBDI AII 15:45 NDLS 22:40 1 7
SUNMONTUEWEDTHUFRISAT
443 KM

Train AJMER SHTBDI (12016) - Route Details

No. Station Arr Dep Stop Day Distance
1 Ajmer Junction (AII) Start 15:45 0 1 0 KM
2 Kishangarh (KSG) 16:11 16:13 2 min 1 29 KM
3 Jaipur (JP) 17:45 17:50 5 min 1 135 KM
4 Alwar (AWR) 19:36 19:38 2 min 1 286 KM
5 Gurgaon (GGN) 21:38 21:40 2 min 1 411 KM
6 Delhi Cantt (DEC) 22:03 22:05 2 min 1 428 KM
7 New Delhi (NDLS) 22:40 Ends 0 1 443 KM
Map from AJMER JN (AII) to NEW DELHI (NDLS)

Submit Question