Search by Station

Search by City

Search by Train No.



Train details of AJMER SHTBDI (12015)

No Name From Dep To Arr Day Halts Operates - Days Tickets Distance
12015 AJMER SHTBDI NDLS 06:05 AII 12:45 1 8
SUNMONTUEWEDTHUFRISAT
443 KM

Train AJMER SHTBDI (12015) - Route Details

No. Station Arr Dep Stop Day Distance
1 New Delhi (NDLS) Start 06:05 0 1 0 KM
2 Delhi Cantt (DEC) 06:36 06:38 2 min 1 16 KM
3 Gurgaon (GGN) 06:54 06:56 2 min 1 32 KM
4 Rewari (RE) 07:45 07:47 2 min 1 84 KM
5 Alwar (AWR) 08:40 08:42 2 min 1 158 KM
6 Jaipur (JP) 10:35 10:40 5 min 1 309 KM
7 Kishangarh (KSG) 12:09 12:11 2 min 1 414 KM
8 Ajmer Junction (AII) 12:45 Ends 0 1 443 KM
Map from NEW DELHI (NDLS) to AJMER JN (AII)

Submit Question