Search by Station

Search by City

Search by Train No.



Train details of AMRITSAR SHTBDI (12013)

No Name From Dep To Arr Day Halts Operates - Days Tickets Distance
12013 AMRITSAR SHTBDI NDLS 16:30 ASR 22:35 1 7
SUNMONTUEWEDTHUFRISAT
448 KM

Train AMRITSAR SHTBDI (12013) - Route Details

No. Station Arr Dep Stop Day Distance
1 New Delhi (NDLS) Start 16:30 0 1 0 KM
2 Sirhind Junction (SIR) 19:42 19:44 2 min 1 252 KM
3 Ludhiana Junction (LDH) 20:29 20:32 3 min 1 312 KM
4 Phagwara Junction (PGW) 21:01 21:03 2 min 1 348 KM
5 Jalandhar City (JUC) 21:23 21:25 2 min 1 369 KM
6 Beas (BEAS) 21:56 21:58 2 min 1 406 KM
7 Amritsar Junction (ASR) 22:35 Ends 0 1 448 KM
Map from NEW DELHI (NDLS) to AMRITSAR JN (ASR)

Submit Question