Search by Station

Search by City

Search by Train No.



Train details of LKO SWRAN SHTBD (12004)

No Name From Dep To Arr Day Halts Operates - Days Tickets Distance
12004 LKO SWRAN SHTBD NDLS 06:15 LKO 12:30 1 7
SUNMONTUEWEDTHUFRISAT
511 KM

Train LKO SWRAN SHTBD (12004) - Route Details

No. Station Arr Dep Stop Day Distance
1 New Delhi (NDLS) Start 06:15 0 1 0 KM
2 Ghaziabad (GZB) 06:45 06:47 2 min 1 26 KM
3 Aligarh Junction (ALJN) 07:50 07:52 2 min 1 132 KM
4 Tundla Junction (TDL) 08:49 08:51 2 min 1 207 KM
5 Etawah (ETW) 09:42 09:44 2 min 1 302 KM
6 Kanpur Central (CNB) 11:20 11:25 5 min 1 440 KM
7 Lucknow Nr (LKO) 12:30 Ends 0 1 511 KM
Map from NEW DELHI (NDLS) to LUCKNOW (LKO)

Submit Question