Search by Station

Search by City

Search by Train No.



Train details of LKO SWRAN SHTBD (12003)

No Name From Dep To Arr Day Halts Operates - Days Tickets Distance
12003 LKO SWRAN SHTBD LKO 15:35 NDLS 22:05 1 7
SUNMONTUEWEDTHUFRISAT
511 KM

Train LKO SWRAN SHTBD (12003) - Route Details

No. Station Arr Dep Stop Day Distance
1 Lucknow Nr (LKO) Start 15:35 0 1 0 KM
2 Kanpur Central (CNB) 16:45 16:50 5 min 1 72 KM
3 Etawah (ETW) 18:03 18:05 2 min 1 210 KM
4 Tundla Junction (TDL) 19:13 19:15 2 min 1 304 KM
5 Aligarh Junction (ALJN) 20:02 20:04 2 min 1 380 KM
6 Ghaziabad (GZB) 21:25 21:27 2 min 1 486 KM
7 New Delhi (NDLS) 22:05 Ends 0 1 511 KM
Map from LUCKNOW (LKO) to NEW DELHI (NDLS)

Submit Question