Search by Station

Search by City

Search by Train No.



Train details of SVDK JBP EXP (11450)

No Name From Dep To Arr Day Halts Operates - Days Tickets Distance
11450 SVDK JBP EXP UHP 22:25 JBP 07:25 3 30
   WED   
1583 KM

Train SVDK JBP EXP (11450) - Route Details

No. Station Arr Dep Stop Day Distance
2 Udhampur (UHP) 22:23 22:25 2:00 1 25 KM
3 Jammu Tawi (JAT) 23:35 23:45 10:00 1 78 KM
4 Kathua (KTHU) 00:58 01:00 2:00 2 155 KM
5 Pathankot Cantt (PTKC) 01:33 01:38 5:00 2 178 KM
6 Dasuya (DZA) 02:34 02:36 2:00 2 233 KM
7 Jalandhar Cant (JRC) 03:45 03:50 5:00 2 291 KM
8 Ludhiana Junction (LDH) 05:00 05:15 15:00 2 343 KM
9 Dhuri Junction (DUI) 06:35 07:00 25:00 2 405 KM
10 Sangrur (SAG) 07:15 07:17 2:00 2 421 KM
11 Sunam (SFM) 07:39 07:41 2:00 2 433 KM
12 Jakhal Junction (JHL) 08:55 09:00 5:00 2 471 KM
13 Narwana Junction (NRW) 09:38 09:40 2:00 2 509 KM
14 Jind Junction (JIND) 10:24 10:27 3:00 2 543 KM
15 Rohtak Junction (ROK) 11:18 11:20 2:00 2 600 KM
16 Bahadurgarh (BGZ) 11:53 11:55 2:00 2 640 KM
17 Shakurbasti (SSB) 12:36 12:38 2:00 2 660 KM
18 Delhi Kishangnj (DKZ) 12:51 12:53 2:00 2 667 KM
19 New Delhi (NDLS) 13:30 14:15 45:00 2 671 KM
20 H Nizamuddin (NZM) 14:33 14:35 2:00 2 678 KM
21 Faridabad (FDB) 15:03 15:05 2:00 2 699 KM
22 Mathura Junction (MTJ) 17:03 17:08 5:00 2 812 KM
23 Agra Cantt (AGC) 18:12 18:17 5:00 2 865 KM
24 Morena (MRA) 19:30 19:32 2:00 2 945 KM
25 Gwalior (GWL) 20:12 20:15 3:00 2 984 KM
26 Jhansi Junction (JHS) 21:35 21:45 10:00 2 1081 KM
27 Malkhedi (MAKR) 00:15 00:17 2:00 3 1234 KM
28 Saugor (SGO) 01:10 01:15 5:00 3 1304 KM
29 Damoh (DMO) 02:23 02:25 2:00 3 1382 KM
30 Katni (KTE) 05:30 05:40 10:00 3 1493 KM
31 Jabalpur (JBP) 07:25 Ends 0 3 1583 KM
Map from UDHAMPUR (UHP) to JABALPUR (JBP)

Submit Question