Search by Station

Search by City

Search by Train No.



Train details of SOLAPUR EXPRESS (11424)

No Name From Dep To Arr Day Halts Operates - Days Tickets Distance
11424 SOLAPUR EXPRESS UBL 15:00 SUR 23:15 1 15
SUNMONTUEWEDTHUFRISAT
358 KM

Train SOLAPUR EXPRESS (11424) - Route Details

No. Station Arr Dep Stop Day Distance
1 Hubli Junction (UBL) Start 15:00 0 1 0 KM
2 Annigeri (NGR) 15:39 15:40 1:00 1 36 KM
3 Gadag Junction (GDG) 16:10 16:20 10:00 1 59 KM
4 Mallapur (MLP) 16:54 16:55 1:00 1 90 KM
5 Hole Alur (HLAR) 17:18 17:20 2:00 1 107 KM
6 Badami (BDM) 17:36 17:38 2:00 1 126 KM
7 Guledagudda Road (GED) 17:48 17:50 2:00 1 139 KM
8 Bagalkot (BGK) 18:08 18:10 2:00 1 152 KM
9 Almatti (LMT) 18:50 18:52 2:00 1 187 KM
10 Bagevadi Road (BSRX) 19:18 19:20 2:00 1 205 KM
11 Bijapur (BJP) 20:25 20:35 10:00 1 249 KM
12 Indi Road (IDR) 21:18 21:20 2:00 1 299 KM
13 Tadwal (TVL) 21:33 21:35 2:00 1 323 KM
14 Hotgi (HG) 22:40 22:42 2:00 1 343 KM
15 Solapur Junction (SUR) 23:15 Ends 0 1 358 KM
Map from HUBLI JUNCTION (UBL) to SOLAPUR JUNCTION (SUR)

Submit Question