Search by Station

Search by City

Search by Train No.



Train details of SUR HUBLI EXP (11423)

No Name From Dep To Arr Day Halts Operates - Days Tickets Distance
11423 SUR HUBLI EXP SUR 06:25 UBL 14:30 1 14
SUNMONTUEWEDTHUFRISAT
358 KM

Train SUR HUBLI EXP (11423) - Route Details

No. Station Arr Dep Stop Day Distance
1 Solapur Junction (SUR) Start 06:25 0 1 0 KM
2 Hotgi (HG) 06:43 06:45 2:00 1 16 KM
3 Indi Road (IDR) 07:28 07:30 2:00 1 59 KM
4 Bijapur (BJP) 08:22 08:25 3:00 1 110 KM
5 Bagevadi Road (BSRX) 09:08 09:10 2:00 1 154 KM
6 Almatti (LMT) 09:33 09:35 2:00 1 172 KM
7 Bagalkot (BGK) 10:38 10:40 2:00 1 207 KM
8 Guledagudda Road (GED) 10:43 10:45 2:00 1 219 KM
9 Badami (BDM) 10:58 11:00 2:00 1 233 KM
10 Hole Alur (HLAR) 11:18 11:20 2:00 1 252 KM
11 Mallapur (MLP) 11:48 11:50 2:00 1 269 KM
12 Gadag Junction (GDG) 12:40 12:50 10:00 1 300 KM
13 Annigeri (NGR) 13:08 13:10 2:00 1 323 KM
14 Hubli Junction (UBL) 14:30 Ends 0 1 358 KM
Map from SOLAPUR JUNCTION (SUR) to HUBLI JUNCTION (UBL)

Submit Question