Search by Station

Search by City

Search by Train No.



Train details of NGP KOP EXPRESS (11403)

No Name From Dep To Arr Day Halts Operates - Days Tickets Distance
11403 NGP KOP EXPRESS NGP 15:00 KOP 14:00 2 22
  TUE   SAT
1038 KM

Train NGP KOP EXPRESS (11403) - Route Details

No. Station Arr Dep Stop Day Distance
1 Nagpur (NGP) Start 15:00 0 1 0 KM
2 Wardha Junction (WR) 16:06 16:09 3:00 1 79 KM
3 Pulgaon Junction (PLO) 16:34 16:36 2:00 1 109 KM
4 Dhamangaon (DMN) 16:52 16:54 2:00 1 129 KM
5 Badnera Junction (BD) 18:05 18:10 5:00 1 175 KM
6 Murtajapur (MZR) 18:38 18:40 2:00 1 216 KM
7 Akola Junction (AK) 20:00 20:10 10:00 1 253 KM
8 Washim (WHM) 21:14 21:15 1:00 1 332 KM
9 Hingoli Deccan (HNL) 21:59 22:00 1:00 1 380 KM
10 Purna Junction (PAU) 23:40 23:45 5:00 1 460 KM
11 Parbhani Junction (PBN) 00:13 00:15 2:00 2 489 KM
12 Gangakher (GNH) 00:48 00:50 2:00 2 523 KM
13 Parli Vaijnath (PRLI) 02:20 02:30 10:00 2 553 KM
14 Latur Road (LTRR) 04:30 04:52 22:00 2 616 KM
15 Latur (LUR) 05:25 05:30 5:00 2 648 KM
16 Usmanabad (UMD) 06:57 07:00 3:00 2 728 KM
17 Barsi Town (BTW) 07:43 07:45 2:00 2 764 KM
18 Kurduvadi (KWV) 08:50 09:00 10:00 2 802 KM
19 Pandharpur (PVR) 10:05 10:10 5:00 2 854 KM
20 Sangola (SGLA) 10:43 10:45 2:00 2 884 KM
21 Miraj Junction (MRJ) 12:40 12:55 15:00 2 991 KM
22 C Shahumharaj T (KOP) 14:00 Ends 0 2 1038 KM
Map from NAGPUR (NGP) to C SHAHUMHARAJ T (KOP)

Submit Question