Search by Station

Search by City

Search by Train No.



Train details of REWA NAGPUR EXP (11208)

No Name From Dep To Arr Day Halts Operates - Days Tickets Distance
11208 REWA NAGPUR EXP REWA 23:30 NGP 15:30 2 16
   WED   
781 KM

Train REWA NAGPUR EXP (11208) - Route Details

No. Station Arr Dep Stop Day Distance
1 Rewa (REWA) Start 23:30 0 1 0 KM
2 Satna (STA) 00:45 00:55 10:00 2 50 KM
3 Maihar (MYR) 01:20 01:22 2:00 2 85 KM
4 Katni (KTE) 02:35 02:40 5:00 2 148 KM
5 Jabalpur (JBP) 03:55 04:05 10:00 2 239 KM
6 Shridham (SRID) 04:47 04:49 2:00 2 292 KM
7 Narsinghpur (NU) 05:30 05:35 5:00 2 323 KM
8 Pipariya (PPI) 06:48 06:50 2:00 2 417 KM
9 Itarsi Junction (ET) 09:50 10:05 15:00 2 484 KM
10 Ghoradongri (GDYA) 11:12 11:14 2:00 2 554 KM
11 Betul (BZU) 11:58 12:00 2:00 2 591 KM
12 Amla Junction (AMLA) 12:26 12:28 2:00 2 613 KM
13 Pandhurna (PAR) 13:26 13:28 2:00 2 677 KM
14 Narkher (NRKR) 13:43 13:45 2:00 2 695 KM
15 Katol (KATL) 14:03 14:05 2:00 2 720 KM
16 Nagpur (NGP) 15:30 Ends 0 2 781 KM
Map from REWA (REWA) to NAGPUR (NGP)

Submit Question