Search by Station

Search by City

Search by Train No.



Train details of NGP REWA EXP (11207)

No Name From Dep To Arr Day Halts Operates - Days Tickets Distance
11207 NGP REWA EXP NGP 07:20 REWA 22:20 1 16
   WED   
781 KM

Train NGP REWA EXP (11207) - Route Details

No. Station Arr Dep Stop Day Distance
1 Nagpur (NGP) Start 07:20 0 1 0 KM
2 Katol (KATL) 08:13 08:15 2:00 1 61 KM
3 Narkher (NRKR) 08:37 08:39 2:00 1 86 KM
4 Pandhurna (PAR) 08:56 08:58 2:00 1 104 KM
5 Amla Junction (AMLA) 10:09 10:12 3:00 1 168 KM
6 Betul (BZU) 10:33 10:35 2:00 1 191 KM
7 Ghoradongri (GDYA) 11:16 11:18 2:00 1 227 KM
8 Itarsi Junction (ET) 12:25 12:35 10:00 1 298 KM
9 Pipariya (PPI) 13:22 13:24 2:00 1 365 KM
10 Narsinghpur (NU) 14:43 14:45 2:00 1 459 KM
11 Shridham (SRID) 15:38 15:40 2:00 1 490 KM
12 Jabalpur (JBP) 17:05 17:15 10:00 1 543 KM
13 Katni (KTE) 18:35 18:40 5:00 1 633 KM
14 Maihar (MYR) 19:28 19:30 2:00 1 696 KM
15 Satna (STA) 20:30 20:40 10:00 1 732 KM
16 Rewa (REWA) 22:20 Ends 0 1 781 KM
Map from NAGPUR (NGP) to REWA (REWA)

Submit Question