Search by Station

Search by City

Search by Train No.



Train details of NGP JAIPUR EXP (11203)

No Name From Dep To Arr Day Halts Operates - Days Tickets Distance
11203 NGP JAIPUR EXP NGP 11:55 JP 14:05 2 28
    THU  
1345 KM

Train NGP JAIPUR EXP (11203) - Route Details

No. Station Arr Dep Stop Day Distance
1 Nagpur (NGP) Start 11:55 0 1 0 KM
2 Katol (KATL) 12:41 12:43 2:00 1 61 KM
3 Narkher (NRKR) 13:03 13:05 2:00 1 86 KM
4 Pandhurna (PAR) 13:22 13:24 2:00 1 104 KM
5 Multai (MTY) 14:10 14:12 2:00 1 145 KM
6 Betul (BZU) 14:52 14:55 3:00 1 191 KM
7 Itarsi Junction (ET) 16:50 16:55 5:00 1 298 KM
8 Habibganj (HBJ) 18:13 18:15 2:00 1 383 KM
9 Bhopal Junction (BPL) 18:55 19:05 10:00 1 389 KM
10 Sehore (SEH) 19:53 19:55 2:00 1 428 KM
11 Shujalpur (SJP) 20:40 20:42 2:00 1 470 KM
12 Berchha (BCH) 21:22 21:24 2:00 1 513 KM
13 Ujjain Junction (UJN) 23:00 23:10 10:00 1 573 KM
14 Nagda Junction (NAD) 01:05 01:30 25:00 2 628 KM
15 Ramganj Mandi (RMA) 03:15 03:17 2:00 2 780 KM
16 Kota Junction (KOTA) 04:20 04:30 10:00 2 853 KM
17 Bundi (BUDI) 05:10 05:12 2:00 2 890 KM
18 Mandalgarh (MLGH) 06:14 06:16 2:00 2 959 KM
19 Chittaurgarh (COR) 08:05 08:35 30:00 2 1024 KM
20 Bhilwara (BHL) 09:25 09:30 5:00 2 1078 KM
21 Bijainagar (BJNR) 10:28 10:30 2:00 2 1145 KM
22 Nasirabad (NSD) 11:04 11:06 2:00 2 1187 KM
23 Ajmer Junction (AII) 11:45 11:55 10:00 2 1210 KM
24 Kishangarh (KSG) 12:21 12:23 2:00 2 1239 KM
25 Phulera Junction (FL) 13:02 13:04 2:00 2 1290 KM
26 Asalpur Jobner (JOB) 13:18 13:20 2:00 2 1308 KM
27 Kanakpura (KKU) 13:41 13:43 2:00 2 1336 KM
28 Jaipur (JP) 14:05 Ends 0 2 1345 KM
Map from NAGPUR (NGP) to JAIPUR (JP)

Submit Question