Search by Station

Search by City

Search by Train No.



Train details of BGKTPUNE EXPRES (11089)

No Name From Dep To Arr Day Halts Operates - Days Tickets Distance
11089 BGKTPUNE EXPRES BGKT 05:40 PUNE 04:40 2 26
  TUE    
1091 KM

Train BGKTPUNE EXPRES (11089) - Route Details

No. Station Arr Dep Stop Day Distance
1 Bhagat Ki Kothi (BGKT) Start 05:40 0 1 0 KM
2 Luni Junction (LUNI) 06:03 06:06 3:00 1 29 KM
3 Pali Marwar (PMY) 06:54 06:59 5:00 1 70 KM
4 Marwar Junction (MJ) 07:38 07:40 2:00 1 100 KM
5 Falna (FA) 08:31 08:33 2:00 1 167 KM
6 Abu Road (ABR) 10:10 10:30 20:00 1 266 KM
7 Palanpur Junction (PNU) 11:51 11:53 2:00 1 318 KM
8 Mahesana Junction (MSH) 13:07 13:09 2:00 1 383 KM
9 Sabarmati Junction (SBT) 14:10 14:12 2:00 1 451 KM
10 Ahmedabad Junction (ADI) 15:20 16:15 55:00 1 456 KM
11 Nadiad Junction (ND) 17:01 17:03 2:00 1 502 KM
12 Anand Junction (ANND) 17:18 17:20 2:00 1 520 KM
13 Vadodara Junction (BRC) 18:02 18:07 5:00 1 556 KM
14 Bharuch Junction (BH) 18:54 18:56 2:00 1 626 KM
15 Surat (ST) 20:00 20:10 10:00 1 685 KM
16 Navsari (NVS) 20:40 20:42 2:00 1 714 KM
17 Valsad (BL) 21:26 21:28 2:00 1 753 KM
18 Vapi (VAPI) 21:48 21:50 2:00 1 777 KM
19 Dahanu Road (DRD) 22:28 22:30 2:00 1 828 KM
20 Vasai Road (BSR) 00:10 00:30 20:00 2 900 KM
21 Bhiwandi Road (BIRD) 00:53 00:55 2:00 2 927 KM
22 Kalyan Junction (KYN) 01:37 01:40 3:00 2 952 KM
23 Karjat (KJT) 02:23 02:25 2:00 2 999 KM
24 Lonavala (LNL) 03:03 03:05 2:00 2 1027 KM
25 Sivajinagar (SVJR) 04:18 04:20 2:00 2 1088 KM
26 Pune Junction (PUNE) 04:40 Ends 0 2 1091 KM
Map from BHAGAT KI KOTHI (BGKT) to PUNE JUNCTION (PUNE)

Submit Question