Search by Station

Search by City

Search by Train No.



Train details of DIKSHABHUMI EXP (11046)

No Name From Dep To Arr Day Halts Operates - Days Tickets Distance
11046 DIKSHABHUMI EXP DHN 13:55 KOP 03:35 4 38
 MON     
2968 KM

Train DIKSHABHUMI EXP (11046) - Route Details

No. Station Arr Dep Stop Day Distance
1 Dhanbad Junction (DHN) Start 13:55 0 1 0 KM
2 Parasnath (PNME) 14:30 14:32 2:00 1 48 KM
3 Koderma (KQR) 15:25 15:27 2:00 1 123 KM
4 Gaya Junction (GAYA) 16:50 17:00 10:00 1 199 KM
5 Dehri On Sone (DOS) 18:02 18:04 2:00 1 284 KM
6 Sasaram (SSM) 18:18 18:19 1:00 1 302 KM
7 Bhabua Road (BBU) 18:52 18:53 1:00 1 350 KM
8 Mughal Sarai Junction (MGS) 20:02 20:12 10:00 1 402 KM
9 Varanasi Junction (BSB) 20:55 21:15 20:00 1 419 KM
10 Gyanpur Road (GYN) 22:10 22:12 2:00 1 479 KM
11 Allahabad City (ALY) 00:15 00:17 2:00 2 541 KM
12 Allahabad Junction (ALD) 00:30 01:02 32:00 2 543 KM
13 Satna (STA) 03:45 03:55 10:00 2 721 KM
14 Katni (KTE) 05:00 05:05 5:00 2 819 KM
15 Jabalpur (JBP) 06:25 06:35 10:00 2 910 KM
16 Itarsi Junction (ET) 10:35 10:45 10:00 2 1155 KM
17 Ghoradongri (GDYA) 11:48 11:49 1:00 2 1225 KM
18 Betul (BZU) 12:27 12:28 1:00 2 1262 KM
19 Amla Junction (AMLA) 12:52 12:54 2:00 2 1285 KM
20 Pandhurna (PAR) 13:31 13:32 1:00 2 1348 KM
21 Narkher (NRKR) 14:09 14:10 1:00 2 1367 KM
22 Nagpur (NGP) 15:30 15:40 10:00 2 1452 KM
23 Sevagram (SEGM) 16:44 16:45 1:00 2 1528 KM
24 Majri Junction (MJRI) 18:39 18:40 1:00 2 1616 KM
25 Adilabad (ADB) 23:00 23:10 10:00 2 1716 KM
26 Kinwat (KNVT) 23:44 23:45 1:00 2 1784 KM
27 Nanded (NED) 03:40 03:45 5:00 3 1981 KM
28 Parbhani Junction (PBN) 05:28 05:30 2:00 3 2040 KM
29 Jalna (J) 07:39 07:40 1:00 3 2155 KM
30 Aurangabad (AWB) 09:00 09:05 5:00 3 2218 KM
31 Manmad Junction (MMR) 12:30 12:35 5:00 3 2329 KM
32 Kopargaon (KPG) 13:14 13:15 1:00 3 2371 KM
33 Ahmadnagar (ANG) 15:27 15:30 3:00 3 2482 KM
34 Daund Junction (DD) 17:15 17:30 15:00 3 2566 KM
35 Pune Junction (PUNE) 19:15 19:30 15:00 3 2641 KM
36 Satara (STR) 22:52 22:55 3:00 3 2787 KM
37 Miraj Junction (MRJ) 02:10 02:15 5:00 4 2920 KM
38 C Shahumharaj T (KOP) 03:35 Ends 0 4 2968 KM
Map from DHANBAD JUNCTION (DHN) to C SHAHUMHARAJ T (KOP)

Submit Question