Search by Station

Search by City

Search by Train No.



Train details of DIKSHABHOOMI EX (11045)

No Name From Dep To Arr Day Halts Operates - Days Tickets Distance
11045 DIKSHABHOOMI EX KOP 23:45 DHN 12:00 4 38
    THU  
2967 KM

Train DIKSHABHOOMI EX (11045) - Route Details

No. Station Arr Dep Stop Day Distance
1 C Shahumharaj T (KOP) Start 23:45 0 1 0 KM
2 Miraj Junction (MRJ) 00:40 00:45 5:00 2 48 KM
3 Satara (STR) 03:17 03:20 3:00 2 181 KM
4 Pune Junction (PUNE) 07:25 07:40 15:00 2 327 KM
5 Daund Junction (DD) 09:20 09:40 20:00 2 402 KM
6 Ahmadnagar (ANG) 11:07 11:10 3:00 2 486 KM
7 Kopargaon (KPG) 13:18 13:20 2:00 2 597 KM
8 Manmad Junction (MMR) 14:20 14:25 5:00 2 639 KM
9 Aurangabad (AWB) 16:25 16:30 5:00 2 750 KM
10 Jalna (J) 17:20 17:21 1:00 2 813 KM
11 Parbhani Junction (PBN) 19:30 19:32 2:00 2 928 KM
12 Nanded (NED) 21:55 22:00 5:00 2 987 KM
13 Kinwat (KNVT) 01:00 01:01 1:00 3 1184 KM
14 Adilabad (ADB) 02:00 02:05 5:00 3 1252 KM
15 Majri Junction (MJRI) 05:13 05:15 2:00 3 1352 KM
16 Sevagram (SEGM) 06:11 06:13 2:00 3 1439 KM
17 Nagpur (NGP) 07:35 07:45 10:00 3 1516 KM
18 Narkher (NRKR) 08:53 08:55 2:00 3 1601 KM
19 Pandhurna (PAR) 09:11 09:13 2:00 3 1619 KM
20 Amla Junction (AMLA) 10:21 10:23 2:00 3 1683 KM
21 Betul (BZU) 10:38 10:40 2:00 3 1706 KM
22 Ghoradongri (GDYA) 11:21 11:23 2:00 3 1742 KM
23 Itarsi Junction (ET) 13:40 13:50 10:00 3 1813 KM
24 Jabalpur (JBP) 17:05 17:15 10:00 3 2058 KM
25 Katni (KTE) 18:35 18:40 5:00 3 2149 KM
26 Satna (STA) 20:15 20:25 10:00 3 2247 KM
27 Allahabad Junction (ALD) 01:00 01:25 25:00 4 2425 KM
28 Allahabad City (ALY) 01:35 01:37 2:00 4 2427 KM
29 Gyanpur Road (GYN) 02:48 02:50 2:00 4 2489 KM
30 Varanasi Junction (BSB) 04:45 04:55 10:00 4 2549 KM
31 Mughal Sarai Junction (MGS) 05:40 05:50 10:00 4 2566 KM
32 Bhabua Road (BBU) 06:28 06:30 2:00 4 2618 KM
33 Sasaram (SSM) 07:02 07:04 2:00 4 2666 KM
34 Dehri On Sone (DOS) 07:23 07:25 2:00 4 2684 KM
35 Gaya Junction (GAYA) 08:50 08:55 5:00 4 2769 KM
36 Koderma (KQR) 10:06 10:08 2:00 4 2845 KM
37 Parasnath (PNME) 11:00 11:02 2:00 4 2920 KM
38 Dhanbad Junction (DHN) 12:00 Ends 0 4 2967 KM
Map from C SHAHUMHARAJ T (KOP) to DHANBAD JUNCTION (DHN)

Submit Question