Search by Station

Search by City

Search by Train No.



Train details of TIRUNELVELI EXP (11021)

No Name From Dep To Arr Day Halts Operates - Days Tickets Distance
11021 TIRUNELVELI EXP DR 21:30 TEN 11:45 3 40
  TUEWED  SAT
1854 KM

Train TIRUNELVELI EXP (11021) - Route Details

No. Station Arr Dep Stop Day Distance
1 Dadar (DR) Start 21:30 0 1 0 KM
2 Kalyan Junction (KYN) 22:11 22:13 2:00 1 45 KM
3 Karjat (KJT) 22:53 22:55 2:00 1 91 KM
4 Lonavala (LNL) 23:43 23:45 2:00 1 119 KM
5 Pune Junction (PUNE) 01:00 01:10 10:00 2 183 KM
6 Satara (STR) 03:57 04:00 3:00 2 328 KM
7 Karad (KRD) 04:52 04:55 3:00 2 387 KM
8 Takari (TKR) 05:18 05:20 2:00 2 414 KM
9 Sangli (SLI) 06:12 06:15 3:00 2 455 KM
10 Miraj Junction (MRJ) 06:50 06:55 5:00 2 462 KM
11 Kudachi (KUD) 07:23 07:25 2:00 2 495 KM
12 Ghatprabha (GPB) 08:00 08:02 2:00 2 542 KM
13 Belgaum (BGM) 09:03 09:05 2:00 2 600 KM
14 Londa Junction (LD) 09:58 10:00 2:00 2 651 KM
15 Alnavar Junction (LWR) 10:38 10:40 2:00 2 684 KM
16 Dharwar (DWR) 11:25 11:27 2:00 2 721 KM
17 Hubli Junction (UBL) 12:30 12:40 10:00 2 741 KM
18 Haveri (HVR) 13:43 13:45 2:00 2 816 KM
19 Ranibennur (RNR) 14:13 14:15 2:00 2 849 KM
20 Harihar (HRR) 14:43 14:45 2:00 2 871 KM
21 Davangere (DVG) 15:03 15:05 2:00 2 885 KM
22 Birur Junction (RRB) 17:03 17:05 2:00 2 999 KM
23 Kadur (DRU) 17:15 17:17 2:00 2 1005 KM
24 Arsikere Junction (ASK) 18:05 18:10 5:00 2 1045 KM
25 Tiptur (TTR) 18:36 18:38 2:00 2 1070 KM
26 Tumkur (TK) 19:28 19:30 2:00 2 1141 KM
27 Yesvantpur Junction (YPR) 21:30 21:50 20:00 2 1205 KM
28 Banaswadi (BAND) 22:14 22:16 2:00 2 1219 KM
29 Hosur (HSRA) 22:53 22:55 2:00 2 1271 KM
30 Dharmapuri (DPJ) 00:28 00:30 2:00 3 1363 KM
31 Salem Junction (SA) 02:55 03:00 5:00 3 1429 KM
32 Erode Junction (ED) 04:15 04:25 10:00 3 1492 KM
33 Karur (KRR) 05:27 05:30 3:00 3 1557 KM
34 Dindigul Junction (DG) 07:00 07:05 5:00 3 1631 KM
35 Madurai Junction (MDU) 08:00 08:05 5:00 3 1697 KM
36 Virudunagar Junction (VPT) 08:58 09:00 2:00 3 1740 KM
37 Satur (SRT) 09:23 09:25 2:00 3 1767 KM
38 Kovilpatti (CVP) 09:48 09:50 2:00 3 1788 KM
39 Maniyachchi Junction (MEJ) 10:34 10:35 1:00 3 1825 KM
40 Tirunelveli (TEN) 11:45 Ends 0 3 1854 KM
Map from DADAR (DR) to TIRUNELVELI (TEN)

Submit Question