Search by Station

Search by City

Search by Train No.



Train details of MADGAON ERS EXP (10215)

No Name From Dep To Arr Day Halts Operates - Days Tickets Distance
10215 MADGAON ERS EXP MAO 21:30 ERS 10:55 2 13
SUN      
850 KM

Train MADGAON ERS EXP (10215) - Route Details

No. Station Arr Dep Stop Day Distance
1 Madgaon (MAO) Start 21:30 0 1 0 KM
2 Karwar (KAWR) 22:22 22:24 2:00 1 82 KM
3 Bhatkal (BTJL) 23:50 23:52 2:00 1 236 KM
4 Udupi (UD) 01:10 01:12 2:00 2 350 KM
5 Mangalore Junction (MAJN) 03:00 03:10 10:00 2 431 KM
6 Kasaragod (KGQ) 03:48 03:50 2:00 2 482 KM
7 Kannur (CAN) 05:15 05:20 5:00 2 568 KM
8 Kozhikode (CLT) 06:35 06:40 5:00 2 657 KM
9 Tirur (TIR) 07:18 07:20 2:00 2 698 KM
10 Shoranur Junction (SRR) 08:10 08:20 10:00 2 743 KM
11 Thrisur (TCR) 09:05 09:08 3:00 2 776 KM
12 Aluva (AWY) 09:53 09:55 2:00 2 831 KM
13 Eranakulam Junction (ERS) 10:55 Ends 0 2 850 KM
Map from MADGAON (MAO) to ERANAKULAM JUNCTION (ERS)

Submit Question