Search by Station

Search by City

Search by Train No.



Train details of KONKAN KANYA EX (10112)

No Name From Dep To Arr Day Halts Operates - Days Tickets Distance
10112 KONKAN KANYA EX MAO 18:00 CSTM 05:50 2 20
SUNMONTUEWEDTHUFRISAT
765 KM

Train KONKAN KANYA EX (10112) - Route Details

No. Station Arr Dep Stop Day Distance
1 Madgaon (MAO) Start 18:00 0 1 0 KM
2 Karmali (KRMI) 18:31 18:32 1:00 1 41 KM
3 Thivim (THVM) 18:54 18:55 1:00 1 65 KM
4 Pernem (PERN) 19:10 19:11 1:00 1 80 KM
5 Sawantwadi Road (SWV) 19:36 19:37 1:00 1 111 KM
6 Kudal (KUDL) 20:00 20:01 1:00 1 140 KM
7 Sindhudurg (SNDD) 20:11 20:12 1:00 1 154 KM
8 Kankavali (KKW) 20:37 20:38 1:00 1 179 KM
9 Vaibhavwadi Road (VBW) 20:57 20:58 1:00 1 222 KM
10 Rajapur Road (RAJP) 21:16 21:17 1:00 1 246 KM
11 Vilavade (VID) 21:36 21:37 1:00 1 269 KM
12 Ratnagiri (RN) 23:00 23:05 5:00 1 335 KM
13 Sangmeshwar (SGR) 23:37 23:38 1:00 1 382 KM
14 Chiplun (CHI) 00:10 00:11 1:00 2 441 KM
15 Khed (KHED) 00:40 00:41 1:00 2 482 KM
16 Mangaon (MNI) 01:43 01:44 1:00 2 578 KM
17 Panvel (PNVL) 04:05 04:10 5:00 2 697 KM
18 Thane (TNA) 04:53 04:55 2:00 2 732 KM
19 Dadar (DR) 05:17 05:20 3:00 2 757 KM
20 Mumbai Cst (CSTM) 05:50 Ends 0 2 765 KM
Map from MADGAON (MAO) to MUMBAI CST (CSTM)

Submit Question