Search by Station

Search by City

Search by Train No.



Train details of MANDOVI EXPRESS (10104)

No Name From Dep To Arr Day Halts Operates - Days Tickets Distance
10104 MANDOVI EXPRESS MAO 09:15 CSTM 21:40 1 20
SUNMONTUEWEDTHUFRISAT
765 KM

Train MANDOVI EXPRESS (10104) - Route Details

No. Station Arr Dep Stop Day Distance
1 Madgaon (MAO) Start 09:15 0 1 0 KM
2 Karmali (KRMI) 09:51 09:52 1:00 1 41 KM
3 Thivim (THVM) 10:07 10:08 1:00 1 65 KM
4 Pernem (PERN) 10:24 10:25 1:00 1 80 KM
5 Sawantwadi Road (SWV) 10:45 10:46 1:00 1 111 KM
6 Kudal (KUDL) 11:05 11:06 1:00 1 140 KM
7 Sindhudurg (SNDD) 11:16 11:17 1:00 1 154 KM
8 Kankavali (KKW) 11:34 11:35 1:00 1 179 KM
9 Vaibhavwadi Road (VBW) 12:07 12:08 1:00 1 222 KM
10 Rajapur Road (RAJP) 12:24 12:25 1:00 1 246 KM
11 Adavali (ADVI) 12:40 12:41 1:00 1 291 KM
12 Ratnagiri (RN) 14:05 14:10 5:00 1 335 KM
13 Sangmeshwar (SGR) 14:46 14:47 1:00 1 382 KM
14 Chiplun (CHI) 15:27 15:28 1:00 1 441 KM
15 Khed (KHED) 15:56 15:57 1:00 1 482 KM
16 Mangaon (MNI) 17:09 17:10 1:00 1 578 KM
17 Panvel (PNVL) 19:25 19:30 5:00 1 697 KM
18 Thane (TNA) 20:38 20:40 2:00 1 732 KM
19 Dadar (DR) 21:03 21:05 2:00 1 757 KM
20 Mumbai Cst (CSTM) 21:40 Ends 0 1 765 KM
Map from MADGAON (MAO) to MUMBAI CST (CSTM)

Submit Question