Search by Station

Search by City

Search by Train No.



Train details of Mao Ndls Ac Special (02455)

No Name From Dep To Arr Day Halts Operates - Days Tickets Distance
02455 Mao Ndls Ac Special MAO 21:30 NDLS 07:40 3 16
     FRI 
2224 KM

Train Mao Ndls Ac Special (02455) - Route Details

No. Station Arr Dep Stop Day Distance
1 Madgaon (MAO) Start 21:30 0 1 0 KM
2 Karmali (KRMI) 21:58 22:00 2 MIN 1 41 KM
3 Thivim (THVM) 22:16 22:18 2 MIN 1 65 KM
4 Kudal (KUDL) 23:14 23:16 2 MIN 1 140 KM
5 Ratnagiri (RN) 01:25 01:30 5 MIN 2 335 KM
6 Chiplun (CHI) 02:42 02:44 2 MIN 2 441 KM
7 Roha (ROHA) 05:00 05:05 5 MIN 2 620 KM
8 Panvel (PNVL) 06:20 06:25 5 MIN 2 697 KM
9 Kalyan Junction (KYN) 07:35 07:40 5 MIN 2 734 KM
10 Nasik Road (NK) 10:50 10:55 5 MIN 2 868 KM
11 Bhusaval Junction (BSL) 13:50 14:00 10 MIN 2 1125 KM
12 Bhopal Junction (BPL) 20:40 20:45 5 MIN 2 1524 KM
13 Jhansi Junction (JHS) 00:27 00:42 15 MIN 3 1815 KM
14 Agra Cantt (AGC) 04:00 04:05 5 MIN 3 2030 KM
15 H Nizamuddin (NZM) 07:13 07:15 2 MIN 3 2217 KM
16 New Delhi (NDLS) 07:40 Ends 0 3 2224 KM
Map from MADGAON (MAO) to NEW DELHI (NDLS)

Submit Question